HOP KEE (KAM FAI) ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 合記(金輝)工程有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2005-01-21
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0947176
Last check on registry: 2018-09-21

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
HOP KEE (LONG FAI) ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 合記(朗輝)工程有限公司 2005-02-18

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top