ZF (REALISATIONS) LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1995-06-06
Dissolved date:2016-05-03
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 03065024
Last check on companies registry: 2021-02-17

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ZEBRA FINANCE LIMITED 2014-08-30
APPLIANCE FINANCE LIMITED 2000-12-29

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top