XENOVA KS LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1995-01-06
Dissolved date:2012-06-05
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 03006674
Last check on companies registry: 2021-03-08

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
K S BIOMEDIX HOLDINGS LIMITED 2004-08-26
K S BIOMEDIX HOLDINGS PLC 2004-08-06

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top