UCB IRELAND


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private unlimited company
Formed:1994-05-16
Dissolved date:2017-02-28
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 02929127
Last check on companies registry: 2021-02-17

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CELLTECH U.S. 2005-12-12
ALNERY NO. 1364 LIMITED 1994-09-20

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top