CARRY WEALTH HOLDINGS LIMITED 恒富控股有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:1997-09-18
Incorporation number: 23861
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-11
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.carrywealth.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0009998 1999-12-17

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CARRY WEALTH HOLDINGS LIMITED 2002-06-26
TOPWELL HOLDINGS LIMITED 2000-01-07

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0643 2000-03-13

Nil-paid rights 2014-02-05

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 2969 2014-01-21 2014-01-28 2014-01-29 Expired

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
Aneka Garmentama Indah (PT) RIIndonesia Ordinary shares   95.00% 2000-02-29
Caterindo Garment Industri (PT) RIIndonesia Ordinary shares   95.00% 2000-02-29
Kater Busanacemerlang (PT) RIIndonesia Ordinary shares   95.00% 2000-02-29

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top