LEHMAN BROTHERS ASIA LIMITED 美國雷曼兄弟亞洲投資有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1985-05-17
Status:Compulsory wind-up
Incorporation number: 0151345
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-22
SFC ID: AAE689

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SHEARSON LEHMAN HUTTON ASIA LIMITED 美國捷利亞洲投資有限公司 1990-10-30
SHEARSON LEHMAN HUTTON ASIA LIMITED 1989-07-11
SHEARSON LEHMAN BROTHERS ASIA LIMITED 1988-08-19

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top