OXFORD GLYCOSCIENCES


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Converted/closed
Formed:1992-06-17
Dissolved date:2013-10-29
Status:Converted/closed
Incorporation number: 02723527
Last check on companies registry: 2021-02-17

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
OXFORD GLYCOSCIENCES PLC. 2003-07-30
OXFORD GLYCOSYSTEMS GROUP PLC 1996-01-24
TRANSCLAIM LIMITED 1992-11-03

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top