SGI LIMITED (d2015-04-15)


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1992-05-22
Dissolved date:2015-04-15
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 02717230
Last check on companies registry: 2020-12-25

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ZEDFLEET LIMITED 1999-10-07

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top