SOUTH CHINA HEALTH PRODUCTS LIMITED 華南保健藥業有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1953-01-20
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0003683
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-18

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SOUTH CHINA BLEACHING AND DYEING FACTORY, LIMITED 華南漂染廠有限公司 2012-04-19

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top