Long Success International (Holdings) Limited


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:2000-03-03
Incorporation number: 27902
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-10
Primary Listing:HK GEM
Year-end:31-Mar
Web sites: www.long-success.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0010255 2000-04-12 2018-02-09

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CyberM International (Holdings) Limited 2006-03-10
CYBERMAGIC INTERNATIONAL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 2000-05-26

Listed equities

Ordinary shares

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK GEM 08017  2000-08-17  2013-12-03  2016-10-19

Warrant

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK GEM 08360  2008-02-04  2009-01-22  2009-02-02

Nil-paid rights

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK GEM 08381  2007-08-08  2007-08-15  2007-08-16

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top