BLACK HORSE FUNDING LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1987-02-27
Dissolved date:2013-07-30
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 02104259
Last check on companies registry: 2021-03-09

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ABBEY LIFE FUNDING LIMITED 2007-09-10
SURFACEUSEFUL LIMITED 1987-04-22

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top