HOUSING ORGANISATIONS MOBILITY AND EXCHANGE SERVICES


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by guarantee
Formed:1986-02-18
Dissolved date:2011-07-28
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 01990581
Last check on companies registry: 2021-03-09

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
HOUSING ORGANISATIONS MOBILITY AND EXCHANGE SERVICES LIMITED 1991-02-11
NATIONAL MOBILITY SERVICES TRUST LIMITED(THE) 1990-05-09
EMBERTOWN LIMITED 1987-01-13

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top