Vico International Holdings Limited 域高國際控股有限公司


Domicile:Cayman Islands
Type:Listed company
Formed:2017-03-24
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Mar
Web sites: www.vicointernational.hk

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0023328 2017-06-13

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Rico International Holdings Limited 2017-05-19

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 1621 2018-03-05

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

 
Held at
Stake
Issue

2018-01-30
100.00%
Billion Harvest Ventures Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated: 5-Jan-2017
)
2018-01-30
100.00%
Diamond Decade Investments Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated: 23-Jan-2017
)
2018-01-30
100.00%
CARMEN LOGISTICS LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 19-Mar-2012
)
2018-01-30
100.00%
YEE SING LOGISTICS COMPANY LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 20-Sep-2002
)
2018-01-30
100.00%
Trillion Star Global Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated: 1-Dec-2016
)
2018-01-30
100.00%
YEE SING HONG PETROLEUM CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 1-Feb-2002
)
2018-01-30
100.00%
Tycoon City International Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated: 28-Nov-2016
)
2018-01-30
100.00%
BILLION FAITH (HONG KONG) LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 17-Oct-2005
)
2018-01-30
100.00%
GRAND WEALTHY HOLDINGS LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 12-Mar-2003
)
10 
2018-01-30
100.00%
TIEN FUNG HONG HOLDINGS LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 4-Feb-2004
)


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top