INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT BANGOR (UWB) LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1978-01-20
Dissolved date:2012-07-17
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 01349287
Last check on companies registry: 2018-09-19

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT BANGOR (U.C.N.W.) LIMITED 1998-12-10

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top