LLOYDSTRUST LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1972-08-29
Dissolved date:2013-05-08
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 01068399
Last check on companies registry: 2021-03-09

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
UDT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 1997-01-31
ISIS OF HENLEY LIMITED 1982-03-12

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top