HONG KONG RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF TEXTILES AND APPAREL LIMITED (THE) 香港紡織及成衣研發中心有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Ltd by guarantee
Formed:2006-04-08
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 1037047
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-17
Web sites: www.hkrita.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Hong Kong Research Institute of Textiles and Apparel Limited 2007-04-16

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top