HLB Hodgson Impey Cheng Limited 國衛會計師事務所有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2010-11-04
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 1523909
Last check on companies registry: 2019-09-08
Web sites: www.hic.com.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CYL CPA Limited 中浩會計師事務所有限公司 2012-03-07

Reorganised from

Current English name Chinese name Effective
HLB Hodgson Impey Cheng 2012-03

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top