NEXGEN GRP 2 LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2017-07-10
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 10858962
Last check on companies registry: 2022-12-24

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
JUST ASK ESTATE SERVICES GRP 2 LIMITED 2022-06-15

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top