FUJIKON PACKING MATERIAL COMPANY LIMITED 富士高包裝物料有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1988-12-06
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0235343
Last check on companies registry: 2020-07-04
Web sites: www.fujikon-packing.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
PRIMA KING LIMITED 1991-07-16

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
51.00%
FUJIKON INDUSTRIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 2-Feb-2000
)
2
49.00%
Man, Yu Ming (1940)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top