SUTHERLANDS GROUP LIMITED


Domicile:Scotland
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2002-04-12
Dissolved date:2016-04-26
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: SC230277
Last check on companies registry: 2021-02-18

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
DMWS 543 LIMITED 2002-10-04

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top