HONG KONG BAPTIST UNIVERSITY 香港浸會大學


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Inc by ordinance
Formed:1984-01-01
Incorporation number: SO0000020
Web sites: www.hkbu.edu.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
HONG KONG BAPTIST COLLEGE 香港浸會學院 1994-11-25

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top