SATELLITE ASSET MANAGEMENT (U.K.) LLP


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Ltd Liability Partnership
Formed:2004-09-21
Dissolved date:2011-12-29
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: OC309312
Last check on companies registry: 2021-03-10

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SATELLITE ASSET MANAGEMENT (U.K.), LLP 2004-10-12

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top