COSMOS CPA LIMITED 華恩會計師事務所有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2009-02-27
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 1310467
Last check on companies registry: 2019-12-26

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
COSMOS CERTIFIED PUBLIC ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED 華恩會計師事務所有限公司 2012-03-27

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top