Xiashun Holdings Limited 厦順控股有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Registered non-HK
Formed:2007-07-23
Incorporation number: 40443
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-10
Web sites: www.xiashun.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0015563 2007-10-09

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Xiashun Holdings Limited 廈順控股有限公司 2008-03-12

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top