HONG KONG GENERAL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE (THE) 香港總商會


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Ltd by guarantee
Formed:1928-12-12
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0000851
Last check on companies registry: 2020-09-15
Web sites: www.chamber.org.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
HONG KONG GENERAL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE (THE) 1999-05-31

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top