BEEZEE TRADING LIMITED


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1973-01-16
Dissolved date:2004-04-13
Status:Creditors' vol. wind-up
Incorporation number: 0031474
Last check on companies registry: 2019-01-12

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
KINDNOON TRADING(2000) LIMITED 2000-11-08
YIU FAT COMPANY LIMITED 耀發祥有限公司 2000-04-26
YIU FAT COMPANY LIMITED 1993-01-12
TRAFALGAR HOUSING LIMITED 大寶地產有限公司 1990-04-03
TRAFALGAR HOUSING LIMITED 1973-02-27

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top