Investec Capital Asia Limited 天達融資亞洲有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1999-08-18
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0685592
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-21
SFC ID: AFT069
Web sites: www.accap.com
www.investec.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ACCESS CAPITAL LIMITED 卓怡融資有限公司 2011-05-06
CARPETHIAN LIMITED 加僑有限公司 2000-03-10

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top