BDI (HK) LIMITED 英迪環球有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2008-06-27
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 1251436
Last check on companies registry: 2020-09-18

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
BDI (HK) LIMITED 2015-05-22

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top