Sinophil Forest Source Mining Holdings Co. Limited 中菲森源礦業控股有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2008-08-21
Dissolved date:2018-05-11
Status:Striking off
Incorporation number: 1267023
Last check on companies registry: 2019-09-24

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Sinophil Forest Source International Mining Limited 中菲森源國際礦業有限公司 2009-02-02
Sinophil International Mining Limited 中菲國際礦業有限公司 2009-01-13

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top