CENTRAL CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL LIMITED 中州國際融資有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1991-10-31
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0331458
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-19
SFC ID: ABC734
Web sites: www.ccnew.com.hk

Employment Support Subsidy (COVID-19)

The HK Government paid employers a subsidy of half of staff salaries up to a subsidy cap of HK$9k per month for 6 months in 2 phases covering Jun-Aug and Sep-Nov 2020. Amounts shown do not include subsidiaries. Phase 1 data as at 21-Oct-2020, Phase 2 as at 7-Jan-2021, subject to change. P1 and p2 indicate whether a claim has been made and approved in each phase. Click here for raw filing data.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

English name Chinese name Amount
HK$
Heads Average
HK$
p1 p2
CENTRAL CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL LIMITED 中州國際融資有限公司 591,000 11 53,727 1 1

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Pan Asia Corporate Finance Limited 泛亞金融有限公司 2016-02-19
SBI E2-CAPITAL (HK) LIMITED 軟庫金滙融資有限公司 2013-01-25
E2-CAPITAL (HK) LIMITED 金滙融資有限公司 2001-04-18
GOODWILL CAPITAL LIMITED 金滙融資有限公司 2000-05-29
KINDFORD INVESTMENT LIMITED 凱福投資有限公司 1991-12-31

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

Outstanding:10,000,000
At date:2006-12-31

 
Stake
Holder

1
51.00%
Goodwill SBI Limited  (
Incorporated:
)
2
50.00%
Wong, Sin Just
3
49.00%
Singhal, Shelly Sean
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top