ALTUS CAPITAL LIMITED 浩德融資有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2000-05-12
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0716096
Last check on companies registry: 2020-01-05
SFC ID: AGH102
Web sites: www.altus.com.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ALTUS CAPITAL LIMITED 2002-05-21
EXCELLENT IDEA MANAGEMENT LIMITED 卓意管理有限公司 2000-10-03

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
Altus Holdings Limited (KY)  (KYCayman Islands
Incorporated: 11-Nov-2015
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top