Christine International Holdings Limited 克莉絲汀國際控股有限公司


Domicile:Cayman Islands
Type:Listed company
Formed:2008-03-11
Incorporation number: 206584
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-11
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.christine.com.cn

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0016155 2008-05-29

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Christine International Holdings Ltd. 2012-01-10

Listed equities

Ordinary shares

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK Main 01210  2012-02-23    

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top