HELP U CREDIT FINANCE LIMITED 幫人財務有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2009-08-25
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 1366178
Last check on companies registry: 2018-12-14

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Astrum Finance Limited 阿仕特朗財務有限公司 2011-03-24

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
28.08%
China Investment and Finance Group Limited  (KYCayman Islands
Incorporated: 26-Apr-2002
)
Total
28.08%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top