DORIAN CONCEPT (GROUP) LIMITED 多利安創意文化集團有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2009-10-22
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 1383822
Last check on companies registry: 2019-01-15

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
DORIAN (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 多利安(香港)有限公司 2014-09-30

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top