China Baofeng (International) Limited 中國寶豐(國際)有限公司


Domicile:Cayman Islands
Type:Listed company
Formed:2011-08-03
Incorporation number: 260399
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-10
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.baofengintl.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0018711 2011-10-12

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
MASTERCRAFT INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 馬仕達國際控股有限公司 2016-05-12

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK GEM 8146 2012-07-20 2015-08-04 2015-08-05 To main board
HK Main 3966 2015-08-05

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top