HONG KONG HOTELS ASSOCIATION 香港酒店業協會


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Ltd by guarantee
Formed:1961-08-01
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0006958
Last check on companies registry: 2020-07-05
Web sites: www.hkha.org

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
HONG KONG HOTELS ASSOCIATION 1987-02-03

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top