ARGOS ENTERPRISE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 雅高企業(集團)有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1980-07-11
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0084051
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-18

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ARGOS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 雅高企業管理(香港)有限公司 2009-11-09
MING TAK TRANSPORTATION SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 名德旅運汽車有限公司 2009-04-07

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top