CLK BUS COMPANY LIMITED 赤鱲角巴士有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1986-04-25
Dissolved date:2002-08-30
Status:Deregistration
Incorporation number: 0168222
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-20

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
MAN PO BUS COMPANY LIMITED 萬寶巴士有限公司 1995-05-04

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top