BMI APPRAISALS LIMITED 中和邦盟評估有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2001-05-02
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0755306
Last check on companies registry: 2019-09-19
Web sites: www.bmi-appraisals.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
BMI APPRAISALS LIMITED 邦盟滙駿評估有限公司 2005-10-21
BMI APPRAISALS LIMITED 邦盟匯駿評估有限公司 2001-05-21

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
Fu Teng Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated: 8-Apr-2002
)
2
45.45%
Lo, Lowell Wah Wai
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top