Cushman & Wakefield Limited (HK) 戴德梁行有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1991-08-06
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0320078
Last check on companies registry: 2019-09-10
Web sites: www.dtz.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
DTZ Cushman & Wakefield Limited 戴德梁行有限公司 2017-11-02
DTZ DEBENHAM TIE LEUNG LIMITED 戴德梁行有限公司 2016-04-05
C. Y. LEUNG & COMPANY LIMITED 梁振英測量師行有限公司 2000-01-05
C. Y. LEUNG & COMPANY LIMITED 1993-07-29

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top