Soochow Securities International Capital Limited 東吳證券國際融資有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2011-05-17
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 1601638
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-22
SFC ID: BBG379
Web sites: www.dwzq.com.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
China Investment Securities International Capital Limited 中投證券國際融資有限公司 2020-03-13

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top