China Tonghai Capital Limited 中國通海企業融資有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1994-08-04
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0487468
Last check on companies registry: 2020-07-09
SFC ID: ACR487
Web sites: www.tonghaicapital.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Oceanwide Capital Limited 中國泛海企業融資有限公司 2018-11-29
QUAM CAPITAL LIMITED 華富嘉洛企業融資有限公司 2017-08-17
QUAM CAPITAL LIMITED 華富嘉洛證券融資有限公司 2004-07-28
QUAM CAPITAL LIMITED 嘉洛證券融資有限公司 2002-09-16
APC CAPITAL LIMITED 嘉洛證券融資有限公司 2001-10-12
DHARMALA CAPITAL LIMITED 嘉洛證券融資有限公司 1999-05-26
DYLAN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 1994-12-20

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
China Tonghai International Financial Limited  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 30-Jul-1997
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top