ZZCI Corporate Finance Limited 中植資本企業融資有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1998-11-25
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0660484
Last check on companies registry: 2019-08-15
SFC ID: AFB361
Web sites: www.zzcapitalinternational.com
www.asiancapital.com.hk (archived)

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ASIAN CAPITAL (CORPORATE FINANCE) LIMITED 卓亞(企業融資)有限公司 2018-07-31
ASIAN CAPITAL (CORPORATE FINANCE) LIMITED 1999-07-26
APOLLO STAR INVESTMENTS LIMITED 1999-02-12

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
ZZ Capital International Limited  (KYCayman Islands
Incorporated: 5-Jan-2010
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top