KGI WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED 凱基財富管理有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1992-12-10
Dissolved date:2017-10-03
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0393741
Last check on companies registry: 2019-10-06
SFC ID: ABM802
Web sites: www.kgieworld.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
TAISHIN SECURITIES (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 台証證券(香港)有限公司 2009-12-28
TAIWAN SECURITIES (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 台証證券(香港)有限公司 2008-11-24

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top