New Provenance Everlasting Holdings Limited 新源萬恒控股有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:2000-10-19
Incorporation number: 29329
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-11
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Mar
Web sites: www.npegroup.com.hk
www.tricor.com.hk/webservice/02326
www.bepgroup.com.hk (archived)

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0010848 2000-12-22

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
BEP International Holdings Limited 2017-09-15

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 2326 2003-03-03

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top