AGTech Holdings Limited


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:2003-01-22
Incorporation number: 33244
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-11
Primary Listing:HK GEM
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.agtech.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0012806 2003-08-11

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
MegaInfo Holdings Limited 2007-02-27

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK GEM 8279 2004-01-19

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top