CORE PACIFIC-YAMAICHI CAPITAL LIMITED 京華山一企業融資有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1996-05-21
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0549862
Last check on companies registry: 2019-12-20
SFC ID: AEM356
Web sites: www.cpy.com.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CORE PACIFIC CAPITAL LIMITED 京華企業融資有限公司 1998-03-13
SUPREME EMPIRE LIMITED 國越有限公司 1996-10-15

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top