COMMOTRA COMPANY LIMITED 合貿有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1973-05-22
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0033624
Last check on companies registry: 2018-12-09

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
HEH MAO COMPANY LIMITED 合貿有限公司 1978-10-13
HTM (FAR EAST) LIMITED 1975-06-10

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
PRC Government  (CNChina (People's Republic)
Incorporated:
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top