FS ASIA ADVISORY LIMITED 富誠亞洲企業諮詢有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1988-07-01
Dissolved date:2020-05-15
Status:Striking off
Incorporation number: 0219575
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-18
Web sites: www.fticonsulting.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
FERRIER HODGSON LIMITED 富理誠有限公司 2010-06-29
FERRIER HODGSON LIMITED 富理誠會計師事務所有限公司 2001-05-18
F H SERVICES LIMITED 2001-05-09
F H S & M SERVICES LIMITED 1992-06-30
HUMAN ORIGIN LIMITED 1990-06-05

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top