NEW CASTLE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 新堡科技有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2012-09-03
Dissolved date:2017-11-17
Status:Deregistration
Incorporation number: 1795090
Last check on companies registry: 2020-09-19

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
LC SERVICES (ASIA) LIMITED 2017-03-06
CIBC AG Finance Limited 2014-08-19

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top